jueves, 25 de febrero de 2016

Clasificación I ranking categorías infantil y cadete

CATEGORÍA INFANTIL

PESO
NOMBRE Y APELLIDOS
PUNTOS
36
ANDREA BONILLA
AMAYA SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ
10
5
40
INÉS NIETO RODRIGUEZ
10
44
PAULA SILIÓ MAZA
10
48
LAURA TORRALBO MARTÍNEZ
CORAL ÁLVAREZ SERRANO
10
5
52

VALERIA VEGA MUÑIZ
LUCÍA LÓPEZ DORIGA
LAURA GONZALEZ GARCÍA
LAURA SANTIAGO GARCÍA
10
5
3
3
57

MARTA ALONSO POLIDURA
CANDELA DE LA PLAZA
ANA FUXI PILA
10
5
3
63
IRIA PELAYO CALLEJA
LARA CALLES ALONSO
GABRIELA COUTRIN FAVACHO
ALMA RUIZ HERRERO
10
5
3
3
+63

ANDREA SÁNCHEZ
SARA SOSA
10
5
38
MIGUEL VÉLEZ VELASCO
DIEGO INCERA SAN ROMÁN
ADRIÁN ORTIZ SOLANA
10
5
3
42

ENRIQUE MORALES BILBAO
AARÓN GONZÁLEZ RODRIGUEZ
FABIO GONZÁLEZ OREÑA
JEREMY ANNIEL VALENZUELA
10
5
3
3
46

MARCOS LÓPEZ AGUADO
GUILLERMO SIERRA DÍAZ
AITOR ALONSO RUIZ
JUAN GARCÍA PALACIOS
10
5
3
3
50

AARÓN GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA
DAVID DÍAZ CABALLERO
RUBÉN LAVÍN CUERNO
ENEKO HERNÁNDEZ CASTAÑOS
10
5
3
3
55

YERAI GARCÍA RODRIGUEZ
MARCOS GARCÍA BERNARD
MARTIN SANTIAGO SOTO
MARIO TOCA DOMINGO
10
5
3
3
60
JORGE LÓPEZ ALCALDE
ALFONSO SAMPEDRO VICENTE
10
5
66
JESÚS MIGUÉLEZ BARRIO
ÁNGEL GONZÁLEZ ECUDERO
ÁNGEL LAMFSUSCUBERO
JUAN TOCA BERDEJO
10
5
3
3
+66

PABLO SAIZ MUÑIZ
ALBERTO DÍAZ CAÑIZO
PEDRO NIARRA DIOSA
JOEL PÉREZ QUEVEDO
10
5
5
5


CATEGORÍA CADETE

PESO
NOMBRE Y APELLIDOS
PUNTOS
48
CARLOTA PÉREZ  ANAYA
10
52
CRISTINA VELA CASTILLO
10
57
CLAUDIA LAMAS VIDAL
VIRGINIA POO FERNÁNDEZ
CAROLINA AMADO
ARACELI CUESTA
10
5
3
3
63
LUCÍA FERNÁNDEZ
ANDREA CHAPELA
10
5
70
CELIA AGUILERA GONZÁLEZ
10
+70
AIXA DELGADO LOBETO
NEREA PÉREZ SECO
10
5
46
CARLOS ZARZA COSTA
JAVIER ALCODORI GARCÍA
10
5
50

GUZMÁN RODRIGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ
RUBÉN LOZANO MERINO
JOSÉ LUIS CABIECES VEGA
ETHAN CAMPO GÓMEZ
10
5
3
3
38
MIGUEL VÉLEZ VELASCO
DIEGO INCERA SAN ROMÁN
ADRIÁN ORTIZ SOLANA
10
5
3
55

DIEGO SILIÓ MAZA
PABLO VAZ DEL VALLE
SERGIO GARRUDO
DIEGO SAINZ LANZ
10
5
3
3
60

KEVIN MENÉNDEZ
RUBÉN GÓMEZ
ALEJANDRO MORENO
SAMUEL GONZÁLEZ
10
5
3
3
66

CRHISTIAN LARRALDE
FERNANDO DÍAZ
ROBERTO GONZÁLEZ
JAIME CALVO ARGOS
10
5
3
3
73
FRANCISCO MORALES BILBAO
NICOLÁS MARTÍNEZ DÍAZ
ALBERTO PERNÍA
ELOY RUIZ PALENCIA
10
5
3
3
81

JUAN MANUEL ERAZO
DANIEL GUTIÉRREZ SOTODOSOS
SAÚL FARNÁNDEZ TOBIAS
VÍCTOR SÁNCHEZ BLANCO
10
5
3
3
90
JONATHAN ALONSO
CARLOS CENTENO
JUAN GARCÍA
ASIER ZAMORA
10
5
3
3
+90
MIGUEL HUELGA MANZANO
10